BMS Staff Directory

Atherton, Karen - Family & Consumer Science

Barr, Laurie - Reading Specialist

Benincasa, Bob - PE /Athletic Director

Bolduc, Rilee - Spanish / Blue Team

Bradbury, Mattsen - Band & General Music 

Buker, Del - SNAPS Assistant

Button, Kristi - Administrative Assistant

Carr, Deb - Paraprofessional / Red Team

Caswell, Kristin - Case Manager / SNAPS & Red Team

Chaisson, Tyler - Social Studies / Yellow Team

Chapman, Amanda - Reading / Blue & Green Teams

Cookson, Brian - Spanish / Green Team
 
Crettol, Dylan - Language Arts / RedTeam

DeBello, Christina - Technology Integrator

Doran, Wendy - Guidance / Grades 5 & 6

Downs, Karen - Paraprofessional / Green Team

Durell, Jeff - Social Studies / Green Team

Evans, Cheryl - Paraprofessional / On Track

Faul, Kelly - Nurse

Fenton, Colleen - Case Manager / Blue Team

Fontaine, Sandra - Office Secretary

Garland, Karen - Paraprofessional / SNAPS

Gilon, Emily - Math / Blue & Green Teams
 
Grand, Courtney - Language Arts / Yellow Team

Graykin, Larry - Reading / Red Team

Grote, Sarah - Case Manager / Red Team

Gygax, Shawn - Science / Green Team

Harte, Kelly- On Track Case Manager
   
Howell, Kat - Music & Chorus

Hoyt, Mary - Behavior Coach
 
Katz, Lauren - Reading / Yellow Team

Kelso, Ginger - Math / Yellow Team

Kerns, Matt - School Psychologist

LaClair, Shelly - Food Services Director

Leatherman, Terry - Principal

Lines, John - Tech Ed

Lundgren, Heidi - Case Manager / Yellow Team
 
Miller, Gina - Social Studies / Red Team

Morrill, Chris - Health

Murphy, Mandy - Assistant Principal

Palmer, Jessie - Language Arts / Blue Team

Place, Lynette - Science / Yellow Team

Preston, Chris - Speech and Language Assistant

Rouleau, Tamrah - Guidance /Grades 7 & 8

Salters, Lauren - Science / Blue Team

Sarni, Angela - Art

Sherrill, Nicolle - Special Ed. Secretary

St. Jean, Diane - Librarian

St. Laurent, Diane - Math / Blue & Green Teams

Sweatt, Cassandra - Humanities

Sweeney, Wendy - Occupational Therapy

Tammik, Amy - Math / Red Team

Tatarian, Alissa - Science / Red Team

Taylor, Ann - Paraprofessional / Blue Team

Ternullo, Sunny - Case Manager / Green Team

Thompson, Matt - Social Studies / Blue Team

Tremblay, Norman - Technology Coordinator Assistant

Wake, Deb - Paraprofessional / Blue Team

Widness, Kyle - Language Arts / Green Team

Worcester, Tammy - Paraprofessional / Yellow
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2020 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.